Small_1521642419-faculty1_small_2
Curt Bisarek
Superintendent
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642443-1420
Mindy Boldon
Business Manager
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521643283-1381
Chris Koopman
Middle/High School Principal
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1539096043-davey__rose
Rose Davey
MS/HS Administrative Assistant
6084892221
Small_1521644189-3612
Missy Herek
Elementary Principal
Elementary
608-489-2221
Small_1521642295-835
Eric Auel
School Psychologist/Head Football Coach
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642315-2996
Jenny Barreau
Technology Integration Specialist
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642464-1110
Melissa Hagi
Speech and Language Pathologist
District
608-489-2224
Small_1521642513-1378
Carolyn Kannenberg
Food Service Director
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642526-1115
Teresa Krajco
Library Media Specialist
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642564-3608
Emily Oium
School Nurse
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642579-253
Hilary Stanek
Director of Activities and Wellness
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642603-1283
Mary Stanek
Administrative/IMC Assistant
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642617-1386
Daniel Thompson
IT Director
District
608-489-2221
Small_1521642873-noid1y01013
Monica Verbsky
LMC Assistant
District
608-489-2224
Small_1521642896-1087
Cara Wood
RtI/PBIS Coordinator
District
608-489-2224
Small_1529424222-img_1255
Zachary Bartsch
Instrumental Music Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521642943-3163
Mollie Biermeier
Ag Teacher/FFA Advisor
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521642963-1102
Linda Bisarek
Interventionist/Instructional Coach
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521642979-859
Lisa Buchanan
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521642998-1432
Shannon Chute
Spanish Teacher/Yearbook Advisor
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1523821503-faculty116_small_2
Daniel Faas
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643123-2110
Debra Freitag
Math/Science Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643149-1789
Jamie Gates
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643163-3615
Jennifer Gibbons
Business Education Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643181-1384
Dan Green
6th Grade Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643208-2696
Sheri Holthe
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643240-2095
Erin Jirschele
6th Grade Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643255-1402
Julie Johnson
MS/HS Art Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643299-2921
Tom Lambries
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1529424466-20180605_230425
Ed Levy
Tech Ed. Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643324-3417
Anna Madden
English Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643349-3416
Jacob Marshall
Physical Education Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643363-1421
Melinda McCann
7th grade Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643401-3413
Bradley Nugent
7th grade Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643422-1369
Barb Olson
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643436-821
Paula Parker
Vocal Music Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643514-missing-student%20id
Danica Polk
Special Education Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643616-829
Todd Salisbury
Math Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643654-3412
Margret Schultz
Science Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643669-1659
Kelli Sullivan
School Counselor
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643704-1302
Heidi Thompson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643807-0060-833
Kirby Wong
Drivers Ed Teacher
Middle/High
608-489-2221
Small_1521643834-2098
Kathryn Baldwin
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521643872-3414
Angel Board
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521643887-909
Bruce Borchardt
Title I Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521643975-2780
Anita Burch
Special Education Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644029-1414
Lori Cherf
Title I Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644043-806
Cathy Clark
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644063-2963
Scott Egan
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644083-1371
Becky Farra
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644098-997
Leann Fisher
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644124-2715
Dawn Folland
Title I Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644156-3400
Karsen Greenwood
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644172-1958
Mary Helgerson
Title I Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644226-1444
Velma Hora
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644206-1393
Greg Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644243-3613
Allison Kolodzinski
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644280-1343
Marie Kraska
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1529424763-received_2063320227029491
Samantha Levy
1st Grade
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644301-3399
Vanessa Mislivecek
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644316-1172
Yanula Nusse
Special Education Paraprofessional/Plus 1 Coordinator
Elementary
608-489-2221
Small_1521644331-1357
Sabrina Postel
4K Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644350-1631
Kelly Ravenscroft
4K Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644371-3192
Krista Revels
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644396-2716
Toni Ross
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644457-1008
Ellen Scharfenberg
Art Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644472-1352
Mary Siefert
General Music Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644490-3415
Jill Smith
Title I Teacher/Reading Specialist
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1529424351-dsc_0238
Stacy Sosinsky
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644503-1026
Diane Stockwell
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644521-1374
Beth Thayer
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644443-1663
Bobee Thompson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644428-3410
Justin Thompson
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-489-2224
Small_1521644412-2731
Danah Tornga
School Counselor
Elementary
608-489-2224
Default_avatar
Ryan Budnick
Head Baseball Coach
Athletics
608-489-2221
Default_avatar
Curt Hildreth
Head Basketball/Golf Coach
Athletics
608-489-2221
Default_avatar
Mark Sullivan
Head Volleyball Coach
Athletics
608-489-2221
Default_avatar
Heath Revels
Track Coach
Athletics
608-489-2221
Small_1533064563-website_photo_2
Allison Freier
Athletic Trainer
7158219090
Default_avatar
Lindsay Stanek
Softball Coach
Athletics
608-489-2221